Unsere Vereinsmeister:

 

Vereinsmeister:

Jahr 8-Ball 9-Ball 14/1 10-Ball
           
2019   Schuster Dieter Schuster Dieter    
2018   Schuster Dieter Schuster Dieter - Schuster Dieter
2017   Schuster Dieter Reinhold Michael - Reiter Klaus
2016   Schuster Dieter Schuster Dieter - Schuster Dieter
2015   Reichl Florian Schuster Dieter - Schuster Dieter
2014   Schuster Dieter Neumayer Christoph - Schuster Dieter
2013   Schuster Dieter Neidel Fabian - Huber Richard
2012   Schuster Dieter Reinhold Michael - Schuster Dieter
2011   Miedl Kurt Fischer Florian Huber Richard Reinhold Michael
2010   Huber Richard Schuster Dieter Schuster Dieter -
2009   Meier Josef Schuster Dieter Schuster Dieter -
2008   Schuster Dieter Schuster Dieter Huber Richard -
2007   Schuster Dieter Schuster Dieter - -
2006   Huber Richard Stefanie Gerd - -
2005   Reiter Klaus Huber Richard - -
2004   Meier Josef Meier Josef - -
2003   Meier Josef Reiter Klaus - -
2002   Meier Josef Kubitza Thomas - -
2001   Huber Richard Kubitza Thomas - -
2000   Jäger Bettina Kaiser Peter - -
1999   Meier Josef Reiter Klaus - -
1998   Meier Josef Huber Richard - -
1997   Reiter Klaus  Huber Richard - -
1996   Inderst Hans  Huber Richard - -
1995   Huber Richard Huber Richard - -
   

 

 

 

     
 Jahr   A-Klasse B-Klasse C-Klasse Doppel
           
1994   Inderst Hans - - Inders Hans/Miedl Christian
1993   Miedl Kurt - - Weber Gisbert/Hagl Harry
1992   Inderst Hans - - Weber Gisbert/Hagl Harry
1991   Inderst Hans - - Weber Gisbert Hagl Harry
1990   Weber Oliver - - Fischer Wolfgang/Meier Josef
1989   Weber Gisbert - - Weber Gisbert/Pump Konrad
1988   Miedl Kurt - - Weber Gisbert/Pump Konrad
1987   Miedl Kurt - - Weber Gisbert/Pump Konrad
1986   Bogner Alfred - - Fischer Anton/Hagl Harry
1985   Bogner Alfred - - Bogner Alfred/Fried Robert
1984   Fischer Anton - - Fischer Anton/Miedl Kurt
1983   Fischer Anton - - Weber Gisbert/Weber Oliver
1982   Weber Gisbert Seidenschwarz Hermann - Koschorz Stefan/Koschorz Joachim
1981   Krämmel Andreas Koschorz Joachim - -
1980   Weber Oliver Koschorz Stefan - -
1979   Weber Gisbert Bogner Alfred Koschorz Stefan -
1978   Weber Gisbert Pohmann Wolfgang Schmid Martin -
1977   Graßl Lorenz Fischer Egon Pohmann Wolfgang -
1976   Weber Gisbert Meyer Anton Rottenkolber Lothar -
1975   Weber Gisbert Bachhuber Josef Exner Harry -
1974   Fischer Willi Graßl Lorenz - -
1973   Rottenkolber Lothar - - -
1972   Weber Gisbert - - -
1971   Meyer Theo - - -